Model Horse Mania 2015


Show Results for Model Horse Mania

March 28, 2015

Showholder: Cristy Brown

Nicholasville, KY

Entrants: Rachel Alford RGA; Suneet Ashburn SSA; Kathy Bacon KB; Janet Banks JLB; Bonnie Bedford BFB; Pat Bishop PSB; Kim Cohoon KC; Emma Cotter EEC; Jennifer Dodd JLD; Emily Donato ECD; Kristen Donato KMD; Diana Dubbeld DRD; Lisa Esping LME; Cindy Evans CRE; Stacy Faraci SNF; Kirstina Fortune KPF; Mary Franceschini MF; Kaitlyn Grantner KG; Betsy Groff BLG; Shannon Hayden SEH; Cristina Harrington CRH; Heather Jackson-Lain HJL; Rachel Kelley REK; Hope Kilroy AHK; Tiffany Lamon TML; Jessica Mashburn JMM; Julie Matz JMZ; Carol Owens CAO; Mike Owens MTO; Allison Pareis ALP; Donna Patterson DKP; Susan Rawls SBR; Patricia Reed RED; Lea Robinson LAR; Scarlet Ross SAR; Melissa Steinkamp MJS; Molly Steinkamp MES; Anna Tackett ALT; Liz Thompson NET; Sarah Townsend SMT; Carol Tuft CET; Monika West MRW

Original Finish Breyer, judged by Jennifer Dodd

Arabian 21: 1. Long Awaited SNF; 2. La Jolla RMB 3. Jwah Alty R KC 4. Storm Cloud CET 5. Vashta ALP 6. Ranashi KI

Part Arabian 12: 1. Jodee Sun Spot TML 2. Thunderous Applause KC 3. Romantic Interlude KC 4. One Night in Bangkok JJS 5. Some Enchanted Evening KC 6. FT Sound of Music KPF

Morgan 13: 1. Sosuke SAR 2. Mandarin Gold TML 3. Flashy Dancer TML 4. Formally Attired KBG 5. Captain Morgan First Mate MC 6. Intrigue DRD

Other Light 12: 1. Soroya LAR 2. Jarratt LAR 3. Kalahaari Wild TML 4. Jock Jams Volume One JMZ 5. Dancing Warrior TML 6. Sultan RGA

Light Breed Champion: Long Awaited, owned by SNF

Light Breed Reserve Champion: Sesuka, owned by SAR

American Saddlebred 16: 1. SS Ricochet BLG 2. Imperial Command DKP 3. Mystique DKP 4. Hot Shot KBG 5. Ichimarn SAR 6. Perfect Storm MR

Tennessee Walking Horse 6:  1. Midas Touch PSB 2. Devil's Food RMB 3. Steppin Storm MF 4. Kindred Spirit MF 5. Champagne Wishes 6. Buckey ECP

Other Gaited 21:  1. Mister Brightside KRF 2. Kinamascope JMZ 3. Improbable Churro MJS 4. Hello Brooklyn EEC 5. Mason Dixie MSS 6. Misty Mountain Hop KRF

Gaited Breed Champion: SS Ricochet, owned by BLG

Gaited Breed Reserve Champion: Mister Brightside, owned by KRF

Andalusian 21: 1. Attache Orchid MES 2. Asombrado DKP 3. Zavran SAR 4. Alborozo 5. Nirvana EEC 6. Camparo 

Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso 10: 1. Chica D'Oro SAR 2. Heeza Keeper KG 3. Triunfador DKP 4. Altaneria DKP 5. Lineas D Nazca ALP 6. Electricidad KRF

Other Spanish 14: 1. Del Fuego RMB 2. Gold Dust DKP 3. Premo KG 4. Simply Unique TML 5. Desatado KMB 6. Just Keep Swimming KBG

Spanish Breed Champion: Attache Orchid, owned by MES

Spanish Breed Reserve Champion: Del Fuego, owned by RMB

Thoroughbred 27: 1. Thunder Nuggets JMZ 2. An Affair To Remember TML 3. FT Inferno KPF 4. Framed In Gold DRD 5. Run Forrest Run DRD 6. Private Showing DRD

Hanoverian 11: 1. Shadow Dancing LAR 2. El Capitan RMB 3. Drop Dead Cynical KMD 4. Carcosa SAR 5. Commandant Korbel KC 6. Rumchata KRF

German Warmblood 11: 1. FT Lake Effect KPF 2. Snow Dance DKP 3. Last First Kiss EEC 4. Hardwired KBG 5. Aufeacakar MJS 6. More Than Ready BFB

Dutch Warmblood 8: 1. Squirrel ECD 2. Godiva JMZ 3. Mama's Hot Stuff TML 4. The Dude TML 5. Aphrodite KMD 6. Sneakers KMD

American Warmblood 6: 1. Wisteria LAR 2. Hollywood Blvd RMB 3. Blaidd Dreg LMA 4. Poseidon RMB 5. Tong ECD 6. Bronzewing Cadence DKP

Other Warmblood 9: 1. The Ivory Fox LAR 2. Something to Talk About MF 3. Fantasia BFB 4. Swish DRD 5. Padraig SAR 6. Bailey's Irish Cream BFB

Other Sport 23: 1. Butter Bay MES 2. You Don't Know Jacques MES 3. Legendary MJS 4. Golden Ticket KC 5. Rosalind KC 6. Cardina Snow LAR

Sport Breed Champion: Shadow Dancing, owned by LAR

Sport Breed Reserve Champion: Thunder Nuggets, owned by JMZ

Quarter Horse Stallions 22: 1. Harley MF 2. Quinn ECD 3. Vingthor BLG 4. Heza Headliner LDR 5. Streakin Remember DRD 6. Next Day or Free KC

Quarter Horse Geldings 4: 1. Quarter Note DKP 2. Outlaw's Bad Man HJL 3. Eugene RMB 4. Interrogation Point DRD

Quarter Horse Mares 15: 1. Ms. Sassy Version KG 2. Corey KMD 3. Nighttime ECD 4. FT Deep Space KPF 5. Ankita KAC 6. On The Roof HJL

Appaloosa 24: 1. Doc's Showy Son JML 2. Latigo MF 3. Betty Crocker KC 4. Janvish KMD 5. Feverish KC 6. Tashunka ALP

Paint Mares/Geldings 17: 1. Friends With Benefits KG 2. Flirting With Disaster KMD 3. Sheeza Sweetheart LAR 4. Yoshimuna SAR 5. Sacauista ALD 6. Keno Rumnar DRD

Paint Stallions 19: 1. Barely There EEC 2. West Wind KC 3. I Am All Man TML 4. Double Dollar Man JMZ 5. Heza Powerhouse LAR 6. Smokin Hot Chix KRF

Mustang 32: 1. Korbel KC 2. How the West Was Won KC 3. Loco KBB 4. Chex My Blueblood DRD 5. The Lynch Mob RGA 6. Rowdy Man Joe TML

Other Stock 13: 1. Running Fawn KC 2. Speeding Bullet LAR 3. 10AM or Free 4. Midnight Minuet EEC 5. Adante MES 6. Dantes Inferno ALP

Stock Breed Champion: Korbel, owned by KC

Stock Breed Reserve Champion:  Quarter Note, owned by DKP

Clydesdale 9: 1. Surprise Find HJL 2. Wadeward Collins HJL 3. Jasper MF 4. Satin Sheen RGN 5. Chaos KMP 6. Del Mar

Shire 20: 1. Galahad's Gold RMB 2. Autumn Shimmer KRF 3. Harvest Moon LAR 4. Macbeth MJS 5. Big One Bitey JMZ 6. Grail Achieved HJL

European Draft 15: 1. Rising Star Molly KBG 2. Cronkite ALP 3. River Song ALP 4. Navy Blue KRF 5. Lenin MJS 6. Athena KRF

Other Draft 25: 1. Rising Star Suzy KG 2. Golden Boy TML 3. Ranger ECD 4. Dr. Who RMB 5. Bella Mia LAR 6. Molly Magpie EEC

Carriage 25: 1. The Valeyard ALP 2. Backster ECD 3. Bonaza MFS 4. Creme de la Creme DKP 5. Boy of My Dreams EEC 6. Braiders ECD

Draft Breed Champion: Rising Star Suzy, owned by KG

Draft Breed Reserve Champion: The Valeyard, owned by ALP

Welsh Pony 12: 1. Snow Drift KBG 2. Gold Rush DKP 3. Pac-Man Jones JMZ 4. Ruby ECD 5. Ultimate Sensation DKP 6. Manly N' Pink HJL

British Ponies 7: 1. Over the Moon EEC 2. Dublin or Nuthin MJS 3. Stanley MJS 4. Sigram SAR 5. Nameless KBG 6. Patches DRD

European Ponies 9: 1. Skook MES 2. AP Murphy ALP 3. Mini Me HJL 4. Witness Protection KBG 5. Bora Bora MES 6. Herd the News EEC

North American Ponies 23: 1. Susannah Skip SMT 2. Sand Dollar RMB 3. Pretty in Pink LAR 4. Dun Captural MES 5. Jim Dandy LAR 6. Leonardo DRD

Other Pony 8: 1. All Time Fancy KBG 2. Spring Break RMB 3. Cinnamon Sticks KC 4. Late Day Prize EEL 5. Twisted Love KBG 6. Fappuchino KBG

Pony Breed Champion: All Time Fancy, owned by KBG

Pony Breed Reserve Champion: Over The Moon, owned by EEC

Other Pure 13: 1. Sassy Black Beauty TML 2. Grandios Guy LAR 3. Elaskolatat ALP 4. Judoon ALP 5. Summer Snow DKP 6. You're Invited MJS

Other Mix 6: 1. Chickory RMB 2. Vin Diesel HJL 3. Rare Edition DKP 4. Cloverfield 5. Wonderland ECD 6. Thanatopsis MJS

Donkey/Longears/Exotics 16: 1. Sweet Emotions PSB 2. Class Clown EEC 3. Elton RMB 4. Rubix DRD 5. No Bucking Way KG 6. Winchester EEC

Other Breed Champion: Chickory, owned by RMB

Other Breed Reserve Champion: Sweet Emotions, owned by PSB

Light Foals 19: 1. Askari KBG 2. Charcoal Ice PSB 3. Silver Charm KC 4. Coma Toast JMZ 5. Painted Desert DKP 6. Light Foot ECD

Gaited Foals 13: 1. FT Sugar Coated KPF 2. Her Majestys Airs DKP 3. Scorpio Rose JMZ 4. Fantasia KG 5. Chomper MJS 6. After Dark RMB

Spanish Foals 1: 1. Hapsburg MES

Sport Foals 13: 1. Bonnie KC 2. Knox KBG 3. SS Tristan ALP 4. Nanogena ALP 5. Anarbor EEC 6. ZZ's Gentleman TML

Stock Foals 20: 1. Copper Top DRD 2. King Lear ALP 3. Whiskey Water DRD 4. FT Cuckoo Clock KPF 5. Callie KBG 6. Captured At 1st Hello DKP

Draft Foals 7: 1. Silver Sweetly KG 2. Flare Bay Step TML 3. Bellah RMB 4. Carolyn KRF 5. Paint My Pretty KRF 6. Face of Boe ALP

Pony Foals 8: 1. Emrys the Great TML 2. Lani KC 3. Glitzy MJS 4. Dance With Me DKP 5. Jeweled Meadow JML 6. Gretel RMB

Other Foals 5: 1. Protege DKP 2. Before the Storm JMZ 3. Wind Runner DKP 4. White Rut MES 5. Black Dahlia KRF

Foal Champion: Copper Top, owned by DRD

Foal Reserve Champion: FT Sugar Coated, owned by KPF

Breyer Overall Champion: Copper Top, owned by DRD

Breyer Overall Reserve Champion: Shadow Dancing, owned by LAR

Original Finish Peter Stone, judged by Shannon Hayden

Arabian 20: 1. O Tango Bey Ametatoe CET 2. Kashmir KRF 3. Rocketeer KRF 4. Bad Moon Rising CAO 5. Riddick HJL 6. LA Oherie JLB

Part Arabian 15: 1. Marie's Flowering Meadow TML 2. Sultan's Riches DKP 3. Carole RMB 4. Ionia RMB 5. Rapid Fire KRF 6. Coercion KRF

Morgan 13: 1. Dun in Stone HJL 2. Rhapsody In Blue AHK 3. Casey Jones KRF 4. Miscotonic RED 5. Dusty Dan PSB 6. Mime After Mime JLB

Other Light 2: 1. Mahua RED 2. Rogue Lad MF

Light Breed Champion: Dun in Stone, owned by HJL

Light Breed Reserve Champion: Marie's Flowering Meadow, owned by TML

American Saddlebred 9: 1. Bragging Rights KRF 2. Butterscotch RED 3. Party Rock CET 4. Call Me Debonheir DKP 5. My Silver Lining CAO 6. Darjeeling MF

Other Gaited 16: 1. Outlaw's Dreamer HJL 2. Moonlight Mist MF 3. Hotwire CET 4. Blade Dancer MF 5. Meadowlark MF 6. Golden Goose AHK

Spanish 6: 1. Heartbreaker KRF 2. Whole Lotta Love KRF 3. Bourbon Street JLB 4. Concern RED 5. Amanda RED 6. Theodin RED

Gaited/Spanish Breed Champion: Heartbreaker, owned by KRF

Gaited/Spanish Breed Reserve Champion: Outlaw's Dancer, owned by HJL

Thoroughbred 12: 1. Lady of Riches HJL 2. Silver Lining EEC 3. Outlaw's Rockstar HJL 4. Outlaw's Dirty Girl HJL 5. Bazinga Babe HJL 6. Life As We Snow It AHK

Warmblood 12: 1. EZ PZ Lemon Squeeze HJL 2. November Rain KRF 3. Faded Love HJL 4. Unohana SAR 5. Walk This Way EEC 6. Dead Letter KRF

Other Sport 14: 1. Governor's Girl HJL 2. Arthur RED 3. Turbo Titan JLB 4. Mikkel RED 5. Better Than Prozac HJL 6. Endless Endeavors HJL

Sport Breed Champion: Governor's Girl, owned by HJL

Sport Breed Reserve Champion: Arthur, owned by RED

Quarter Horse 18: 1. Zophia RED 2. Maggie's Loss CET 3. Kat Man Doo CET 4. Fruit Stripes AHK 5. Osborne RED 6. Street Swag BFB

Paint 17: 1. Lady Oreo SBR 2. Hi On Cookies RMB 3. Lady's Man PSB 4. FT Mastermind KPF 5. Bittersweet Memories KRF 6. Righteous Endeavor HJL

Appaloosa 15: 1. Ovabachi RED 2. Midnight Margaritas HJL 3. LJ Sweet Sundae LME 4. Pierce CET 5. Pennyroyal Tea KRF 6. Steal My Sunshine LME

Other Stock 11: 1. Double Rainbow AHK 2. Outlaw's Santa Monica HJL 3. PBF Chipper LME 4. Whiskey Lady KRF 5. Shezza Snarky Girl HJL 6. Kiss Me Kate HJL

Stock Breed Champion: Ovabachi, owned by RED

Stock Breed Reserve Champion: Zophia, owned by RED

UK Draft 5: 1. Parade of Roses JLB 2. Mac Guyver KRF 3. Bertram MF 4. Pixie Dust JLB 5. Samantha Smith PSB

European Draft 12: 1. Nantucket PSB 2. J. B. Hordor CRE 3. Ghost Hunter HJL 4. All the Trimmings JLB 5. Gentleman Caller LME 6. Belgeron HJL

Other Draft 11: 1. Fallout HJL 2. Domino Effect HJL 3. Pearl AHK 4. Morris RED 5. Riptide JLB 6. Giorgio HJL

Draft Breed Champion: Parade of Roses, owned by JLB

Draft Breed Reserve Champion: Fallout, owned by HJL

European Pony 4: 1. Jellicle Girl AHK 2. Walter AHK 3. Jingles AHK 4. Fjordzon RED

American Pony 9: 1. Babcock RED 2. Love At 1st Sight HJL 3. Darla BFB 4. Buckshot CAO 5. Noel RED 6. Blame It On the Rain HJL

Other Pony 7: 1. Royale RED 2. Yum RED 3. Daytripper HJL 4. Deja Veu HJL 5. Lifeline JLB 6. Lady Marmalade AHK

Pony Breed Champion: Babcock, owned by RED

Pony Breed Reserve Champion: Royale, owned by RED

Other Pure 2: 1. Dominik HJL 2. Advanced Warning DKP

Other Mix 14: 1. Tempted HJL 2. Whispered Lies HJL 3. Dirty Lil Secret RGA 4. Wonderlust HJL 5. Speckles AHK 6. Turner JLB

Donkey/Mule/Exotic 5: 1. Just For Fun DKP 2. Vabulous AHK 3. Sheik AHK 4. McPorkchop AHK 5. Outlaws Diva HJL

Other Breed Champion: Tempted, owned by HJL

Other Breed Reserve Champion: Just For Fun, owned by DKP

Light/Gaited/Sport Foals: 1. Galaxy Queen JLB 2. Pecan Divinity CET 3. Extended Warranty CET 4. Tempted HJL 5. Razeel KRF 6. Al Amir KRF

Quarter Horse Foals: 1. Kylee's Golden Girl HJL 2. Zoe RED 3. Amelia AHK 4. Phoebe AHK 5. Eva the Diva AHK 6. Solid Sass PSB

Paint Foals 16: 1. Moo Moo SBR 2. Abel SBR 3. Intrepid Outlaw HJL 4. Dream Catcher SBR 5. Chipsters Valentine KRF 6. Mysterious Delite SBR

Appaloosa Foal 4: 1. Lesson Learned HJL 2. Athena RMB 3. Riptide AHK 4. Calliope's Spots PSB

Other Stock Foal 2: 1. Chia RED 2. Goober RED

Draft/Pony/Other Foal 5: 1. Cookie Ransom KRF 2. Chantor CET 3. Root Beer Float CET 4. Willow RED 5. Oracle RED

Foal Champion: Moo Moo, owned by SBR

Foal Reserve Champion:  Galaxy Queen, owned by JLB

Stone Overall Champion: Babcock, owned by RED

Stone Overall Reserve Champion: Dun In Stone, owned by HJL

Artist Resin Division, judged by Carol Tuft

Arabian 7: 1. Malik Ahmar MRW 2. Phorever Phamous JMM 3. Gameela SMT 4. I Am Legend DKP 5. Zahura CAO 6. Sheza Diva MTO

Part Arabian 2: 1. Haku SEH 2. Light My Fire MTO

Morgan 9: 1. Whiskey and Rye JMM 2. Young and Beautiful MRW 3. FT Truth Above All KPF 4. King of Sorrow FDR 5. Summer Breeze MTO 6. Stranahan Single SMT

Other Light 5: 1. Koh-i-noor SSA 2. Guerrouan BLG 3. Singing Sands DKP 4. Pleiades CRH 5. Srinigar SA

Light Breed Champion: Whiskey and Rye, owned by JMM

Light Breed Reserve Champion: Malik Ahmar, owned by MRW

American Saddlebred 5: 1. The Secret's Out MTO 2. Supreme Airs DKP 3. Supreme Successor HJL 4. Firefly's Suttress DKP 5. Rock My Socks DKP

Other Gaited 11: 1. SS Pushy Lady BLG 2. Kentucky Gold Push SEH 3. Red Headed Step Child MRW 4. SS American Girl BLG 5. Shadows Honey Gold 6. Beautiful Mistake SEH

Andalusian/Lusitano 4: 1. Malavisco Tostado SMT 2. Tarn Vedra BLG 3. Fendi JMM 4. El Alquimisto CRF

Other Spanish 8: 1. Porteno SA 2. Curitiba SMT 3. Bacardi JMM 4. Paso Noble DKP 5. Dicaprio KBG 6. El Dorado BLG

Gaited/Spanish Breed Champion: Porteno, owned by SA

Gaited Spanish Breed Reserve Champion: SS Pushy Lady, owned by BLG

Thoroughbred 10: 1. Swipe Right SSA 2. Fleeting Obligation JMM 3. Majestic Princess SBR 4. Red Zone BFB 5. In the Heather CAO 6. Chestnuts Aglow CRH

Warmblood 12: 1. Munich SSA 2. Rhymes With Orange SSA 3. Tiny Dancer BFB 4. Simply Simon JMM 5. Alaedin Sane SAR 6. Bravado CAO

Carriage 6: 1. Bella PSB 2. Ramage BLG 3. I Am Batman JMM 4. Panache True Faith SEH 5. Saint Just 6. Tonka Toy JMM

Other Sport 4: 1. Pure Brass SEH 2. Lyra BLG 3. Chevno Alpha SEH 4. Cortez the Kitten SEH

Sport Breed Champion: Munich, owned by SSA

Sport Breed Reserve Champion: Bella, owned by PSB

Quarter Horse 7: 1. Shake Em Up Joe MTO 2. Kimi Ga Suke SEH 3. One Peppy Hollywood JMM 4. Seven Bridges Road SMT 5. Pyrotechnic Insanitarium BLG 6. Take the Lead DKP

Appaloosa 3: 1. Lizard Thicket BLG 2. Pax Magellanic BLG 3. Dream Catcher ALT

Paint 10: 1. Dakota Smokey SSA 2. Sensational Artifact JMM 3. Sunshine Lies SEH 4. Exceptional Legacy JMM 5. Sun Spot Baby ALT 6. Spin Cycle DRD

Other Stock 9: 1. Santeria SSA 2. Calipari Nation SBR 3. Donzan with the Shaman ALT 4. Cayo JMM 5. Peach N Dun SMT 6. Stellan EEC

Stock Breed Champion: Santeria, owned by SSA

Stock Breed Reserve Champion: Calipari Nation, owned by SBR

British Draft 8: 1. Woodbridge Arthur CRE 2. Michelob CAO 3. Spadica CRH 4. Odds Bodkins SSA 5. Buster's Tartan Lad CRH 6. Dakota's Blue Print SEH

European Draft 9: 1. Joe Momma JMM 2. FT Splendiferous KPF 3. Gaston CAO 4. Stanley SMT 5. Again Court SSA 6. Donner Waffeln MRW

Other Draft 3: 1. Lil Sheba CAO 2. Alister MRW 3. Bolt Vanderhuge JMZ

Draft Breed Champion: Woodbridge Arthur, owned by CRE 

Draft Breed Reserve Champion: Joe Momma, owned by JMM

British Pony 12: 1. Rainy Day Girl SSA 2. Concentrated Awesome DKP 3. S'mores ALT 4. Don't Mess With Texas JMZ 5. Teiglin BLG 6. Royal Spice DKP

Other Pony 7: 1. Birchwoods Nightrain JMM 2. One Smart Skittle JMM 3. Dolly SEH 4. Thrain BLG 5. Teddy Bears Picnic SMT 6. Thror BLG

Donkeys/Mules/Exotics 3: 1. Zena AHK 2. Ziggy CAO 3. Mighty Aphrodite RGA

Pony/Longear Champion: Zena, owned by AHK

Pony/Longear Reserve Champion: Rainy Day Girl, owned by SSA

Other Pure/Mix 9: 1. Look of Eagles DKP 2. FT Touch of Grey KPF 3. Supercharger DKP 4. Boogie Woogie Batman JMM 5. Wellington ALT 6. Sunbelievable SEH

Decorator/Pegasus/Unicorn 1: 1. Glacier JLP

Other Champion: Look of Eagles, owned by DKP

Other Reserve Champion: FT Touch of Grey, owned by KPF

Light/Gaited/Spanish Foals 7: 1. Jinx SEH 2. Fariel Nile ALT 3. Extraodinheir DKP 4. Hello Dolly CAO Tenchi SEH 5. All Tomorrows Parties SAR

Sport/Stock Foals 10: 1. Rouge EEC 2. Remarkable JMM 3. Trevor SEH 4. Lady Divinity SBR 5. Fernando HJL 6. Millie JMM

Draft/Pony/Other Foals 7: 1. Floki SEH 2. Stella JMM 3. Butterfly Kisses SBR 4. Somebody Stop Me! SEH 5. Heart Song DKP 6. Legacy ALT

Foal Champion: Floki, owned by SEH

Foal Reserve Champion: Rogue, owned by EEC

Artist Resin Division Overall Champion: Woodbridge Arthur, owned by CRE

Artist Resin Division Overall Reserve Champion: Porteno, owned by SA

Custom Division, judged by Heather Jackson-Lain

Arabian 8: 1. Prosperity JMM 2. Imperial Hero SMT 3. Severin BLG 4. Bey Alek SMT 5. Antrim on Fire BLG 6. Jafar JMM

Morgan 6: 1. Captain Morgan MTO 2. Hemingway SEH 3. Immortal Prince JMM 4. Esporanza MRW 5. Ilmatar BLG 6. FT Honeysuckle KPF

Other Light 6: 1. UR My Sunshine CAO 2. Taken By Storm DKP 3. Duesy SBR 4. Winds of Plague BLG 5. Fallen Angel BLG 6. Royal's Blush MF

Light Breed Champion: Captain Morgan, owned by MTO

Light Breed Reserve Champion: Prosperity, owned by JMM

Tennessee Walker 7: 1. Zydeco Moon SEH 2. At the Stars SEH 3. American Honey SEH 4. Something Special JMZ 5. Strawberry Delight MF 6. Tip Top Honey Gold N ME

American Saddlebred 5: 1. Gingers Steal Souls SMT 2. SS Burn Halo BLG 3. SS Enigma BLG 4. Daphne JLD 5. Lucky Lady TML

Other Gaited 9: 1. WHF Crazy Lucky SEH 2. Jimmy Choo Flats JMT 3. Firefly SEH 4. Thunder From Down Under MRW 5. Wishes and Dreams MF 6. Steal My Sunshine SEH

Champion Gaited Breed: WHF Crazy Lucky, owned by SEH

Reserve Champion Gaited Breed: Gingers Steal Souls, owned by SMT

Andalusian/Lusitano 4: 1. Vava Torez MRW 2. Cadencia BLG 3. Haley's Comet PSB 4. Anirein Cadell MRW

Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso 3: 1. El Sueno SEH 2. Dulcinea SEH 3. Cortez RGA

Other Spanish 2: 1. Rey Del Nublado BLG 2. Abelard BLG

Carriage 7: 1. Dinosaur Act SEH 2. Snowbound EEC 3. Baron MRW 4. All Creation SEH 5. Ivan O'Neill SEH 6. Moonshiner Molly JLB

Spanish Breed Champion: Dinosaur Act, owned by SEH

Spanish Breed Reserve Champion: El Sueno, owned by SEH

Thoroughbred 9: 1. Unbridled Memory BLG 2. Clearly Committed SEH 3. Brass Tracks JMM 4. Zorrillo DRD 5. Hastings MRW 6. Holy Smoke BFB

European Warmblood 9: 1. Fedorra CRE 2. Mad Ludwig II MTO 3. Braking Bad EEC 4. Lanarch BLG 5. Yaeger BLG 6. FT Power Berry KPF

Other Warmblood 4: 1. Now Ya Dun It CAO 2. Valeria BLG 3. Dusky Shales BLG 4. Lightning Bolt DKP

Other Sport 5: 1. Mardi Gras SEH 2. Pretty Runs SEH 3. Corso SEH 4. Wolfgang SMT 5. Well Spotted LAR

Sport Breed Champion: Fedorra, owned by CRE

Sport Breed Reserve Champion: Mardi Gras, owned by SEH

Quarter Horse 12: 1. Purdy Buena SBR 2. Chex Society Dash SEH 3. Brilliant Debonair SEH 4. Deputized Outlaw RGA 5. FT My Druthers KPF 6. Miss Gem SMT

Paint: 1. Metropol SEH 2. Golden Asset SBN 3. Creole Queen SEH 4. Snow Princess SBR 5. Sunset Diva SBR 6. Lynch Mob SEH

Appaloosa 7: 1. Native Son MTO 2. Red Bud PSB 3. FT Connect the Dots KPF 4. i Applaudit RGA 5. Rocky Road SBR 6. Millers Indigo Rising PSB

Mustang 11: 1. Gambit JMM 2. Crow SEH 3. Devil May Care MRW 4. Rolling Red Lightning TML 5. Rocly Mt. Renegade TML 6. Reds Gunfighter TML

Other Stock 5: 1. FT Cool Beans KPF 2. Tashevy SEH 3. Electric Cowboy JLD 4. LZ I B Zippin MTO 5. Sundown CAO

Stock Breed Champion: Gambit, owned by JMM

Stock Breed Reserve Champion: FT Cool Beans, owned by KPF

British Draft 4: 1. Aiden SEH 2. Steely Dan CAO 3. TEF Loucetious SMT 4. SS Best of Times BLG

European Draft 7: 1. Buttercup CAO 2. Athena JMM 3. Butimacheerleader SMT 4. Olympe Maxine SMT 5. Bill BLG 6. Lowell BLG

Other Draft 5: 1. FT Manta Ray KPF 2. Samoa JMM 3. Eclipse BLG 4. Kolyma BLG 5. Henry the 8th SBR

Draft Breed Champion: Aiden, owned by SEH

Draft Breed Reserve Champion: Buttercup, owned by CAO

British Pony 7: 1. Belle Bombadier SEH 2. Arthur BLG 3. Peppermint Patty JMM 4. Super Nova SAR 5. Gwynen BLG 6. Sweet Impression BLG

European Pony 2: 1. Iredale MRW 2. Jean Claude JLD

American Pony 15: 1. Blue Moon JMM 2. Gloriana Frangipana SMT 3. Miss Priss SBR 4. Officer Obie SMT 5. Grace PSB 6. Debils Double Down RGA

Other Pony 2: 1. Ricky Roo SMT 2. Supernova DRD

Pony Breed Champion: Blue Moon, owned by JMM

Pony Breed Reserve Champion: Ricky Roo, owned by SMT

Other Pure 2: 1. Poutine SMT 2. Museveni BLG

Other Mix 5: 1. Winter Lake SMT 2. Princess Lily SBR 3. Grey Goose SBR 4. Simply Irresistable RGA 5. Boston Hustler RGA

Donkey/Mule/Exotic 9: 1. Heather PSB 2. Blue Bayou PSB 3. Dinner Bell PSB 4. FT Mesa KPF 5. Ruvu AHK 6. Mystic Maiden AHK

Decorator 11: 1. Snowed In LAR 2. Show Stopper LAR 3. SS Shockwave BLG 4. Rainbow JLD 5. Palatial JLD 6. Merry JLD

Pegasus/Unicorn 2: 1. Prowler CRE 2. Ramsy MF 3. Peaceblossom SMT 4. Imp PSB 5. Dream Believer MF

Other Champion: Prowler, owned by CRE

Other Reserve Champion: Winterlake, owned by SMT

Light/Gaited Foals 6: 1. Blue Queen PSB 2. Far From Sweet SEH 3. Lights My Fire DKP 4. Elanor BLG 5. Kathemak Restless SEH 6. Vagabond BLG

Spanish/Sport Foals 7: 1. What A Wild Thing DRD 2. Luna SEH 3. No Lion I'm Flyin RGA 4. Aces Neights RGA 5. Rapt With Spots DKP 6. Morning Delight JMM

Stock Foals 12: 1. Stardust SBR 2. Dandy Boy SBR 3. Sheeza Beauty SBR 4. Gotcha BLG 5. Shez So Special SEH 6. Wicked Fizz RGA

Draft/Pony/Other Foals 9: 1. Fat Kids Love Cake SMP 2. Kimara SEH 3. Gary JMM 4. Defenestrate BLG 5. Don Key Oat G DKP 6. Nyagan SMP

Foal Champion: Fat Kids Love Cake, owned by SMT

Foal Reserve Champion: What A Wild Thing, owned by DRD

Custom Division Overall Champion: Captain Morgan, owned by MTO

Custom Division Reserve Champion: Blue Moon, owned by JMM

China Division, judged by Cindy Evans

Arabian 5: 1. Serendipity LME 2. Rasputin JLD 3. Coresan CET 4. Lee Lanau DRD 5. Emanor BLG

Morgan 10: 1. Steampunk Obsession LME 2. Manchester Cowboy LME 3. Regency JLD 4. Williston SMT 5. Golden Opportunity DRD 6. All Shall Perish BLG

Other Light 2: 1. Arzy JLD 2. Cameleopard SAR

Light Breed Champion: Steampunk Obsession, owned by LME

Light Breed Reserve Champion: Serendipity, owned by LME

American Saddlebred 4: 1. Enchanted LME 2. Beats Antique JLD 3. Rum Runner DKP 4. Victor Supreme CET

Other Gaited 2: 1. Love N' Rockets SEH 2. Macchiato LME

Andalusian/Lusitano 9: 1. Effae BFB 2. Spanish Swag BFB 3. Elessar LME 4. Bat Leth DRD 5. Cascada BLG 6. El Rey Moro CET

Other Spanish 5: 1. Maestoso Brenta BLG 2. Regalo JLD 3. Tiberius JLD 4. Jose CET 5. Lucho DRD

Gaited/Spanish Breed Champion: Effae, owned by BFB

Gaited/Spanish Breed Reserve Champion: Love N' Rockets, owned by SEH

Thoroughbreds 11: 1. Archangel BFB 2. Rudy BFB 3. Abstract CRH 4. Palatial JLD 5. Image of Perfection DRD 6. Battle Ready CRH

Warmbloods 5: 1. Allusion Master CRH 2. FT Solar Flare KPF 3. Toledo JLD 4. Bailend JLD 5. Firey Pegasus CET

Sport/Carriage Breeds 9: 1. Ultrasuede SEH 2. Bucket O'Toole CET 3. Cleans Up Nice CET 4. Spot Demo CRH 5. Ivan the Pourable JLD 6. Picture of Sin EFC

Sport Breed Champion: Archangel, owned by BFB

Sport Breed Reserve Champion: Ultrasuede, owned by SEH

Quarter Horse/Paint 6: 1. Gold Bars DRD 2. Holly Golightly LME 3. Fools Gold DRD 4. Tumbleweed DRD 5. King In Yellow SAR 6. Storm's A Coming CET

Other Stock 9: 1. Aeryn LME 2. Shaded Lady CRH 3. Sunshine Daisy CRH 4. Fleet Fox LME 5. Frosted Apples CET 6. Grey Eagle DRD

Stock Breed Champion: Gold Bars, owned by DRD

Stock Breed Reserve Champion: Aeryn, owned by LME

British Draft 4: 1. Austin Powers LME 2. Christopher CET 3. Soldier Boy TML 4. Stewart CET

European Draft 7: 1. Derbyshire Darling CRH 2. My Fair Lady CRH 3. Boilerdang Clompy Clomp SMT 4. Versailles LME 5. Paula Ann ALT 6. Frosty CET

Other Draft 3:  1. Chatsworth Splash CRH 2. Lightning Strikes ALT 3. Chubbs CET

Draft Breed Champion: Austin Powers, owned LME

Draft Breed Reserve Champion:  Derbyshire Darling, owned by CRH

Shetland Pony 9: 1. Ziegfeld LME 2. Pour Some Sugar On Me ALT 3. Widget ALT 4. Marietta SAR 5. Spitfire CET 6. Cleo CET

Other British Pony 6: 1. Rukia SAR 2. Buy A Pint for Hamish CET 3. Gairwyn LME 4. Thousands Cheered DKP 5. Hisnande LME 6. Napolean SAR

European Pony 4: 1. Oliver LME 2. Hennessy SBR 3. Mr. Sandman SBR 4. Lebchien CET

Other Pony 5: 1. Weeping Willow DRD 2. Pie Maker LME 3. Ringmaster LME 4. Blackberry DRD 5. Scotch N Rum DRD

Pony Breed Champion: Oliver, owned by LME

Pony Breed Reserve Champion: Ziegfeld, owned by LME

Other Pure/Mix 6: 1. Yolin BLG 2. Luna DRD 3. Heir of Distinction DKP 4. Destiny CET 5. Valentino II DKP 6. Heather's Bane BLG

Donkeys/Mules 6: 1. Magnolia Simms LME 2. Arleen DRD 3. Bella ALT 4. Biana ALT 5. Elna CET 6. Good Golly Miss Polly SBR

Exotics 4: 1. Myszka LME 2. But A White Boy Can't Be Khan SMT 3. Zuri DRD 4. Zippo DRD

Other Breed Champion: Magnolia Simms, owned by LME

Other Breed Reserve Champion: Yolin, owned by BLG

Light/Gaited/Spanish Foals 7: 1. Pandorica LME 2. Golden Ticket DRD 3. Winter Glow CRH 4. Night Frolic CRH 5. Wonderful Bonus DRD 6. Misty Morning CRH

Sport/Stock Foals 8: 1. Caramel Creme CET 2. Red Rock Jared LME 3. Sundance DRD 4. Sock It To Ya CRH 5. Sandi SBR 6. Christmas Surprise CET

Draft/Pony/Other Foals 5: 1. Ijaboo SMT 2. Tristan DRD 3. Butterscotch DRD 4. Blueberry SBR 5. Spotty CET

Donkey/Mule/Exotic Foals 8: 1. Tam CRH 2. Reba DRD 3. Dante ALT 4. Quincy DRD 5. Dry Campus SMT 6. Debra DRD

Foal Champion: Pandorica, owned by LME

Foal Reserve Champion: Tam, owned by CRH

Lakeshore Arabian/Part Arabian 4: 1. Miz Otis Regrets BLG 2. Ibn Fantasi KRF 3. I'm So Fancy CAO 4. Within Temptation BLG

Lakeshore Other Light 4: 1. I'm Stepping Up CET 2. Galadriel BLG 3. Lithe BLG 4. Magic Mike KBG

Lakeshore Sport 2: 1. Sir Wakeman CET 2. Blue Bayou HJL

Lakeshore Stock 3: 1. Freedom BLG 2. Numenor BLG 3. Valinor BLG

Lakeshore Pony 5: 1. Dini CET 2. Saul BLG 3. Meriadoc BLG 4. Felix CAO 5. Captain Jack DRD

Lakeshore Champion: Miz Otis Regrets, owned by BLG

Lakeshore Reserve Champion: I'm Stepping Up, owned by CET

CMG Light 5: 1. Dreamsome LME 2. Sirenia BLG 3. Sophisticated Lady DRD 4. Shiva Burlesque LME 5. Semerekenet CET

CMG Gaited 2: 1. Shadow's Reflection CRH 2. San Ska Rae BLG

CMG Sport/Spanish 5: 1. Maheganistic CRH 2. Balduin CET 3. Soul Bossa Nova LME 4. Essimite HJL 5. Lady of Riches HJL

CMG Stock 4: 1. Rainy Jane LME 2. Broken Arrow BFB 3. Ima Hollywood Hunk DRD 4. Freckles DRD

CMG Draft 3: 1. Jane CRH 2. Tess CRH 3. Pumpkin Latte CET

CMG Pony 10: 1. Confetti DRD 2. Sir Launfal BLG 3. Arionwen SMT 4. Fitzowynn LME 5. Moonlit Night DRD 6. Daniel Boone DRD

CMG Donkeys/Mules/Exotics 5: 1. Keebler ALT 2. Zippity Do Dah CET 3. Zippy DRD 4. Zelda DRD 5. Loser With Class DRD

CMG Foals 5: 1. Moon Frost SNF 2. Tiramisu LME 3. Butterfingers In My Toast SNF 4. Karma LME 5. Belle LME

Custom Glaze Breed Champion: Moonfrost, owned by SNF

Custom Glaze Breed Reserve Champion: Dreamsome, owned by LME

China Division Champion: Oliver, owned by LME

China Division Reserve Champion: Archangel, owned by BFB

Collectibility Division, judged by Stacy Faraci

Breyer Vintage Test Run 2: 1. Chica D'Oro KC 2. Penny Lane LME

Breyer Vintage Decorator 4: 1. Rhapsody In Blue MES 2. Robert Johnson MJS 3. Fort Knox MJS 4. FT Golden Delicious KPF

Breyer Vintage Woodgrain 2: 1. Wood Ya Wanna Be Me KBG 2. Havoc LAR

Breyer Vintage Chalky 6: 1. Templeton ALP 2. Chalk-o-lette LAR 3. Silver Silhouette KC 4. Chalk It Up LAR 5. Smokey DSB 6. Tennessee Belle EEC

Breyer Vintage Flocky 6: 1. Wizard of Oz RMB 2. The Poet LAR 3. Aamir RMB 4. Imperial LAR 5. Rocky RMB 6. Kentucky Goldenrod LAR

Breyer Vintage Other Collectibility 10: 1. Face of Boe ALP 2. Autumn Sunshine KC 3. Kipper 4. Vashta Nerada ALP 5. Hehewuti ALP 6. Vingthor BLG

Breyer Vintage Collectibility Champion: Chica D'Oro, owned by KC

Breyer Vintage Collectibility Reserve Champion: Rhapsody In Blue, owned by MES

Breyer Modern Test/Auction Models 13: 1. All That Jazz MES 2. The Merry Widower ACP 3. Devils Food RMB 4. Stormchaser RMB 5. Roan Avenger MES 6. That's Chicago MJS

Breyer Modern Raffle Models 10: 1. Jimmy Choo Choo MJS 2. Lucky Draw RMB 3. Remington Steel MES 4. Vin Diesel HJL 5. George Clooney MJS 6. Shady Nasty JMZ

Breyer Modern Vintage Decorator Colors 12: 1. Kingsford MES 2. Lunar Storm LAR 3. Coal RMB 4. Gilded KAC 5. Rising Star Suzy KG 6. Blue Bonnet LAR

Breyer Modern Decorator Colors 21: 1. Gabriel Gold Moon TML 2. Quicksilver RMB 3. Gold Leaf Goddess TML 4. Polar Star LAR 5. Silver Moon TML 6. Soft Silver Snow KC

Breyer Modern Translucent Colors 10: 1. Kiwi RMB 2. Torreador LAR 3. Tortuga JLB 4. Cobalt DRD 5. Moody Blue BFB 6. Old School Carnie LAR

Breyer Unicorn/Pegasus 3: 1. Aladara LAR 2. Nightwind RMB 3. Mystique SBR

Breyer Modern Other Collectibility (Under 100) 26: 1. Daydream Believer LME 2. La Jolla RMB 3. Frankenstein RMB 4. Best Actor RMB 5. Running Fawn KC 6. Make Me Rosie TMC

Breyer Modern Other Collectibility (Over 100) 41: 1. Serenity DRD 2. FT Amalgam KPF 3. Asa ALP 4. Voltage LAR 5. Mystical River Phoenix TML 6. All Time Fancy KBG

Breyer Modern Collectibility Champion: All That Jazz, owned by MES

Breyer Modern Collectibility Reserve Champion: Jimmy Choo Choo, owned by MJS

Stone One of a Kind-RR mold 6: 1. Bourbon St. Hot Commodity JLB 2. Swamp Hunter JLB 3. Moonlit Knight DRD 4. Myacageo LME 5. Midnight Margaritas HJL 6. Frodis LME

Stone One of a Kind-Factory Custom 19: 1. Shakiry RED 2. Better Than Prozac HJL 3. Badiya Ashqar Amira KRE 4. FT Dark Crystal KPF 5. Paris RED 6. Tequila Twister JLB

Stone One of a Kind Chips 1: 1. Honey Extravaganza AHK

Stone Design A Horse-RR mold 9: 1. Extended Warranty CET 2. Otango Bey Ametatoe CET 3. Golden Boy MF 4. Rhapsody in Blue AHK 5. Bright Bar Simba KRF 6. Royal Jae KRF

Stone Design A Horse-Factory Custom 14: 1. FT Euphoric KPF 2. EZ PZ Lemon Squeezy HJL 3. Autumn Shimmer CRH 4. Mahua RED 5. Worth the Wait RMB 6. Lady of Riches HJL

Stone Design A Horse-Chips 3: 1. Dirty Lil Secret RGA 2. Boots Mc Muffin AHK 3. RR Breezy CET

Stone Decorator-Traditional 12: 1. Baby Blue RMB 2. FT Bazinga KPF 3. My Sweet Mary JLB 4. FT Blarney Stone KPF 5. Neon Lights JLB 6. Timothy Timbers AHK

Stone Decorator-Chips 5: 1. FT Exposed KPF 2. Pinky AHK 3. Ice Ice Baby AHK 4. Ms. Grinch AHK 5. FT Fade to Black KPF

Stone Unicorn/Pegasus 5: 1. Mystic RED 2. FT Out of the Blue KPF 3. Flutterby MF 4. FT Kelsingra KPF 5. Derpy Sparkle Hooves AHK

Stone Other Collectibility: 1. Medusa RMB 2. Dead Letter KRF 3. LJ Sweet Sundae LME 4. Moonlight Memories DKP 5. Woody Girl TML 6. Kat Man Doo CET

Stone Collectibility Champion: Shakira, owned by RED

Stone Collectibility Reserve Champion: FT Euphoric, owned by KPF

Hagen Renaker-Designers Workshop 15: 1. Serendipity LME 2. Lee Lanau DRD 3. Aidan JLD 4. Cypress JLD 5. Love N' Rockets SEH 6. Highland Rose JLD

Hagen Renaker-Other 11: 1. Sanna JLD 2. Amsu JLD 3. Stormcloud BLG 4. Sentinel BLG 5. Sandstone BLG 6. Weeping Willow DRD

Alchemy/Horsing Around 8: 1. Versailles LME 2. Broken Arrow BFB 3. Knockout Rose JLD 4. Spanish Swag BFB 5. EFFAE BFB 6. Steampunk Obsession LME

Animal Artistry 10: 1. Spot Demo CRH 2. Abstract CRH 3. Darling Derbyshire CRH 4. My Fair Lady CRH 5. Babe CRH 6. Chatsworth Splash CRH

Beswick/Royal Doulton 2: 1. Primrose JLD 2. Sweet William JLD

Lakeshore Realistic Limited Runs/One of a Kind 5: 1. Numenor BLG 2. Miz Otis Regets BLG 3. Lithe BLG 4. Captain Jack DRD 5. Magic Man ALT

Lakeshore Unrealistic Colors 3: 1. Blue Bayou HJL 2. Oil Slick BLG 3. Joseph JLD

British/European China 12: 1. Toledo JLD 2. Rasputen JLD 3. Tiberias JLD 4. Ivan the Pourable JLD 5. Archangel BFB 6. Rudy BF

Other China 14: 1. Mr. Fabulose HJL 2. Macchiato LME 3. Hisnande LME 4. Basicable DRD 5. Butawhiteboycantbekhan SMT 6. Widget ALT

China Unicorn/Pegasus 2: 1. Flower Power CRH 2. Peggy CET

China Collectibility Champion: Toledo, owned by JLD

China Collectibility Reserve Champion: Serendipity, owned by LME

Hartlands 2: 1. Sherman JLD 2. McClellan JLD

Other Plastic 1: 1. Valentine DRD

Northlight 3: 1. Cameleopard SAR 2. Good Golly Miss Polly SBR 3. King In Yellow SAR

Other Resin 6: 1. Whiteboycan'tbekhan HJL 2. Emanor BLG 3. Image of Perfection DRD 4. Rukia SAR 5. Fools Gold DRD 6. Victor Supreme CET

Metal Horse Trophy Toppers 3: 1. Bronzed Ideal DRD 2. Gilted Gift DRD 3. Copper Canyon DRD

Other Metal Horses 6: 1. Silver Cyclone DRD 2. Achilles Best DRD 3. Jessica JLP 4. Loser With Class DRD 5. Akbar CET 6. Terrence JLD

Other Collectibility 5: 1. Fantasia JLD 2. Sir Galahad BLG 3. Dancer KC 4. Smarty Stars KC 5. Rosinante BLG

Other Collectibility Champion: White Boy Can't Be Khan, owned by HJL

Other Collectibility Reserve Champion: Silver Cyclone, owned by DRD

Collectibility Division Champion: Toledo, owned by JLD

Collectibility Division Reserve Champion: Chica D'Oro, owned by KC


Make a free website with Yola